Первый дивизион
Олимп – Штурм – 2:1
Мебельщик Б. Берега – Клинцы – 7:0
Мелькрукк-БГИТУ – Зенит – 2:5
Сокол – Новозыбков – 4:0
Группа А | И | В | Н | П | М | О | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | Трубчевск | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 – 7 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Олимп Брасовский р-н | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 – 11 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Заря Стародуб | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 – 11 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Мебельщик Дятьково | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15 – 6 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Спутник Карачев | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 – 13 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Штурм Брянск | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 -8 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Авангард Клетня | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 – 19 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Группа Б | И | В | Н | П | М | О | ||||||||||
1 | Мебельщик Б. Берега | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 29 – 1 | 15 | |||||||||
2 | Сокол Сельцо | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18 – 6 | 12 | |||||||||
3 | БГАУ Кокино | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16 – 14 | 9 | |||||||||
4 | Зенит Жуковка | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 – 11 | 7 | |||||||||
5 | Клинцы | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 – 14 | 5 | |||||||||
6 | Новозыбков | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 – 22 | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Мелькрукк-БГИТУ Брянск | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 – 15 | 0 | |||||||||
Второй дивизион
Профильпром – Охотно – 1:3
Урожай – Глинищево – 1:5
Радогощ – ПолПинка – 4:1
Локомотив – Сураж – 3:0
ДТЛ-Добрунь – Свень – 2:6
Группа А | И | В | Н | П | М | О | |
1 | Сураж | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 24 – 12 | 12 |
2 | Спартак Почеп | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 – 4 | 12 |
3 | Локомотив Унеча | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15 – 6 | 11 |
4 | Свень | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 19 – 11 | 9 |
5 | Радогощ Погар | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 17 – 16 | 8 |
6 | ДТЛ-Добрунь | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11 – 22 | 4 |
7 | Мебельщик-1983 Б. Берега | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 – 11 | 3 |
8 | ПолПинка Бол. Полпино | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 – 22 | 0 |
Группа Б | И | В | Н | П | М | О | |||||||||
1 | Атлант Н. Дарковичи | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 – 11 | 12 | ||||||||
2 | Дубровка | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15 – 10 | 11 | ||||||||
3 | Бежица | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20 – 9 | 9 | ||||||||
4 | Глинищево | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 19 – 16 | 9 | ||||||||
5 | Урожай Отрадное | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 – 11 | 7 | ||||||||
6 | Охотно Брянский район | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 – 14 | 7 | ||||||||
7 | Навля | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 – 10 | 4 | ||||||||
8 | Профильпром Дятьково | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 – 18 | 4 |