14.30 Томь – СКА-Хабаровск – 1:2. Голы: Безлихотнов, 20 (0:1); Пенчиков, 65 (1:1); Гаджимурадов, 72 (1:2)
15.00 Спартак-2 – Енисей – 1:1. Голы: Дьяков, 16-пен. (1:0). Марков, 19 (1:1)
16.00 Текстильщик – Торпедо – 1:3. Голы: Калмыков, 72 (0:1). Обивалин, 78 (1:1). Калмыков, 83-пен. (1:2). Берковский, 87 (1:3).
16.00 Н.Новгород – Оренбург – 0:0
17.00 Алания – Акрон – 5:1. Голы: Хугаев, 25 (1:0). Качмазов, 41 (2:0). Хабалов, 70 (3:0). Кобесов, 84 (4:0). автогол, 86 (4:1). Кобесов, 90 (5:1).
17.30 Иртыш – Велес – 1:2. Голы: Малания, 19-пен. (0:1). Максименко, 54-пен. (0:2). Бурюкин, 65 (1:2).
17.30 Волгарь – Факел – 2:1. Голы: Соловьев, 31 (0:1). Козлов, 49 (1:1). Воробьев, 54 (2:1).
18.00 Чертаново – Чайка – 1:2. Голы: Кулишев, 27 (0:1). Хозин, 49 (0:2). Алексеев, 53 (1:2).
18.00 Динамо – Балтика – 1:3
18.00 Нефтехимик – Краснодар-2 – 5:0. Голы: Кленкин, 6 (1:0). Котик, 33 (2:0). Юшин, 35 (3:0). Галиулин, 56 (4:0). Хубаев, 88 (5:0).
18.00 Крылья Советов – Шинник – 4:1. Голы: Сергеев, 3 (1:0). Сергеев, 40 (2:0). Сергеев, 52-пен. (3:0). Голенков, 69 (4:0). Гонгапшев, 89 (4:1).
М | Клуб | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | Очки |
1 | Крылья Советов | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 40-11 | 39 |
2 | Нижний Новгород | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 26-12 | 39 |
3 | Торпедо | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 36-12 | 37 |
4 | Оренбург | 18 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 26-12 | 37 |
5 | Нефтехимик | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 31-16 | 34 |
6 | Велес | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 24-21 | 32 |
7 | Алания | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 33-21 | 31 |
8 | Балтика | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23-16 | 31 |
9 | Спартак-2 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 25-20 | 29 |
10 | Енисей | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 22-25 | 27 |
11 | Чайка | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 19-22 | 26 |
12 | Волгарь | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 20-20 | 24 |
13 | СКА-Хабаровск | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 20-21 | 24 |
14 | Динамо-Брянск | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 11-25 | 23 |
15 | Краснодар-2 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 21-26 | 23 |
16 | Текстильщик | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 16-23 | 21 |
17 | Факел | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 11-18 | 15 |
18 | Акрон | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 13-27 | 14 |
19 | Чертаново | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 10-26 | 14 |
20 | Иртыш | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 13-30 | 12 |
21 | Томь | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 9-23 | 10 |
22 | Шинник | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 14-36 | 10 |
29.03. 19:30 | ДИНАМО - РОСТОВ | -:- | |
30.03. 14:00 | КС - ЗЕНИТ | -:- | |
30.03. 16:30 | СОЧИ - ЦСКА | -:- | |
30.03. 17:30 | БАЛТИКА - ПАРИ НН | -:- | |
30.03. 19:00 | СПАРТАК - УРАЛ | -:- | |
31.03. 14:00 | ФАКЕЛ - ОРЕНБУРГ | -:- | |
31.03. 16:30 | РУБИН - АХМАТ | -:- | |
31.03. 19:30 | ЛОКОМОТИВ - КРАСНОДАР | -:- |
18.03. 14:00 | Машук-КМВ - Торпедо Миасс | 2:3 | |
18.03. 14:00 | Иртыш - Волга | 0:2 | |
18.03. 15:00 | Авангард - Спартак (Кострома) | 0:2 | |
18.03. 18:00 | Текстильщик - Калуга | 1:1 | |
18.03. 18:00 | Химик (Дзержинск) - ДИНАМО-БРЯНСК | 3:1 |